80
203
Career appearances
11
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 3.017 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 743 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.351 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.560 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 5.431 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1.351 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.351 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.351 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.230 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1.290 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.727 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.727 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.560 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.560 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 61 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 61 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 743 |
|
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 743 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 110 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 110 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 197 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 6.842 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
69
-
2
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
69
-
3
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
69
-
4
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
69
-
5
Iker Kortajarena
Aura: 7.4
69
-
6
Juande Rivas
Aura: 1.7
43
-
7
Rubén Pulido
Aura: 0.4
40
-
8
Álvaro Fernández
Aura: 6.9
39
-
9
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
39
-
10
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
38
-
11
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
36
-
12
Heriberto Tavares
35
-
13
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
34
-
14
Rafa Tresaco
Aura: 2.0
33
-
15
Patrick Soko
Aura: 2.6
32
-
16
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
31
-
17
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
31
-
18
Diego González
Aura: 7.8
30
-
19
Javier Hernández
Aura: 3.4
30
-
20
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
30
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
13
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
3
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
8
-
4
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
8
-
5
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
8
-
6
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
7
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
8
-
8
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
8
-
9
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
10
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
7
-
11
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
7
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7
-
13
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
7
-
14
Cristian Glauder
6
-
15
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
6
-
16
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
6
-
17
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
6
-
18
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
6
-
19
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
6
-
20
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
6