2
250
Career appearances
3
Total goals
7
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 2.801 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 2.906 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
|
|
36 | 1.218 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
173 | 5.698 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 3 |
|
|
31 | 1.218 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.218 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.218 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.356 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 12 | |
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.368 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 482 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 482 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 1.068 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 | |
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 1.077 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
35 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.711 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.711 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 489 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 489 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 240 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 352 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 352 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 246 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 3 | — | — | 6.937 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Salvador Agra
Aura: 1.6
91
-
2
Rodrigo Abascal
Aura: 12.0
90
-
3
Gaius Makouta
Aura: 11.9
78
-
4
Onyemaechi Bruno
Aura: 10.6
75
-
5
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
59
-
6
Abdu Conté
Aura: 5.5
58
-
7
Pedro Malheiro
58
-
8
Sori Mané
Aura: 0.1
51
-
9
João Gonçalves
Aura: 2.4
50
-
10
Felipe Pires
49
-
11
Matheus Silva
44
-
12
Galego
40
-
13
Lucas Silva
35
-
14
Gonçalo Miguel
34
-
15
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
33
-
16
Adrián Diéguez
Aura: 0.8
29
-
17
Robson
Aura: 0.0
29
-
18
Elves Baldé
Aura: 0.5
29
-
19
Nahuel Ferraresi
29
-
20
Kenji Gorré
29
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
9
-
2
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
8
-
3
Simon Banza
7
-
4
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
5
João Mário
5
-
6
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
5
-
7
Wenderson Galeno
Aura: 17.3
5
-
8
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
9
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
5
-
10
Hélder Ferreira
5
-
11
Morato
Aura: 15.7
5
-
12
António Silva
5
-
13
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
5
-
14
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
5
-
15
Jhonder Cádiz
5
-
16
Nicolás Otamendi
5
-
17
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
5
-
18
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
5
-
19
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
20
Dylan Batubinsika
4