14
247
Career appearances
15
Total goals
12
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 | 1.886 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.523 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.154 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 507 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 511 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 974 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 5.564 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.128 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 329 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 527 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 484 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.038 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.154 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.154 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 329 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 178 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.143 | |
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.650 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.380 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.380 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 974 |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 437 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 150 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.561 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.299 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.299 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 258 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 239 | |
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 497 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 276 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 32 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 308 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 29 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 247 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 1 | — | — | 9.916 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dani Rodríguez
Aura: 9.6
64
-
2
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
64
-
3
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
63
-
4
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
63
-
5
Martin Valjent
Aura: 72.2
62
-
6
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
58
-
7
Antonio Raíllo
Aura: 41.9
56
-
8
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
55
-
9
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
55
-
10
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
55
-
11
Dani Fernández
Aura: 0.6
55
-
12
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
53
-
13
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
48
-
14
Matheus Aiás
39
-
15
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
38
-
16
Aleksandar Trajkovski
32
-
17
Diego Collado
Aura: 3.5
29
-
18
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
29
-
19
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
27
-
20
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
26
Most games against
-
1
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
13
-
2
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
3
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
12
-
4
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
12
-
5
Ager Aketxe
11
-
6
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
11
-
7
Dani Escriche
11
-
8
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
10
-
10
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
10
-
11
Keidi Bare
10
-
12
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
10
-
13
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9
-
14
Cristian Glauder
9
-
15
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
9
-
16
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
9
-
17
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
9
-
18
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
9
-
19
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
9
-
20
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
9