72
226
Career appearances
1
Total goals
5
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 4.349 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
52 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.889 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 4.972 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
32 | 2.053 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
8 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 932 |
| Greek Football Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 302 | |
| Russian Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 1.234 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.751 |
| Russian Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 138 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.889 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.620 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.620 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.729 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.729 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 623 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 623 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 137 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 137 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 226 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 8.232 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
71
-
2
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
71
-
3
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
71
-
4
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
58
-
5
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
53
-
6
Aitor Pascual
Aura: 0.1
52
-
7
Gorka Santamaría
Aura: 0.0
52
-
8
Jesús Clemente
Aura: 2.4
52
-
9
Antonio Otegui
Aura: 0.0
52
-
10
David Concha
Aura: 0.1
50
-
11
Daniel Aquino Pintos
Aura: 0.0
49
-
12
Matheus Aiás
44
-
13
Miguel Núñez
Aura: 0.0
40
-
14
Adilson
Aura: 0.4
40
-
15
Cristóbal Márquez
Aura: 0.0
38
-
16
Cristian Glauder
37
-
17
José León
Aura: 1.0
37
-
18
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
37
-
19
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
37
-
20
Juan Gutiérrez
Aura: 13.3
33
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
9
-
2
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
3
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
8
-
4
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
7
-
5
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
6
-
6
Jimmy Suárez
6
-
7
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
6
-
8
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
6
-
9
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
6
-
10
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
6
-
11
Franchu
Aura: 0.0
6
-
12
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
6
-
13
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
6
-
14
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
6
-
15
Jonathan Dubasin
Aura: 9.8
6
-
16
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
6
-
17
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
6
-
18
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
6
-
19
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
6
-
20
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
5