17
212
Career appearances
5
Total goals
6
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 6.969 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 3.313 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
|
team-305165
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-191051
|
4 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 3.313 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 4.745 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2 |
|
|
35 | 1.927 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7.00 | — | 1.834 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7.00 | — | 1.861 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.911 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | |
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.207 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.927 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.927 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.401 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 26 | |
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.427 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.656 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.656 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 256 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 256 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-191051
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 352 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 199 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 3 | — | — | 10.686 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 26.1
109
-
2
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
108
-
3
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
108
-
4
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
104
-
5
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
97
-
6
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
93
-
7
Pozo
80
-
8
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
79
-
9
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
77
-
10
Yehvann Diouf
74
-
11
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
73
-
12
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
72
-
13
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
65
-
14
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
64
-
15
Gui
Aura: 2.1
62
-
16
Luis Javier Suárez
57
-
17
Aleksandar Radovanović
Aura: 6.6
55
-
18
Nathanaël Mbuku
51
-
19
Emmanuel Agbadou
Aura: 18.8
38
-
20
Ilan Kebbal
38
Most games against
-
1
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
8
-
2
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
8
-
3
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
8
-
4
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
5
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
6
-
6
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
6
-
7
Jordi Martín
Aura: 0.9
6
-
8
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
9
Javi Montero
6
-
10
David Gil
Aura: 1.2
6
-
11
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
6
-
12
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
6
-
13
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
6
-
14
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
6
-
15
Brian Cipenga
Aura: 5.8
6
-
16
Alberto Mari
Aura: 2.6
6
-
17
Brian Ocampo
Aura: 2.0
6
-
18
Carlos Dotor
Aura: 7.3
6
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
6
-
20
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
6