9
300
Career appearances
40
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 5.094 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 2.655 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
49 | 2.807 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 683 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 7.126 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
118 | 3.387 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 836 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.934 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.979 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 541 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 142 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 676 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.359 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.057 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.057 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 110 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 110 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.072 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.072 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 36 |
|
|
|
38 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.664 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 301 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.001 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
39 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.459 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 348 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 50 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.807 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 295 | 40 | 8 | 19 | 1 | — | — | 11.385 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Son
87
-
2
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
84
-
3
Álejandro Cantero
83
-
4
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
79
-
5
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
78
-
6
Jorge Miramón
76
-
7
Jorge de Frutos
75
-
8
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
74
-
9
Enis Bardhi
71
-
10
Keidi Bare
69
-
11
Dani Cárdenas
68
-
12
Pepelu
Aura: 50.4
64
-
13
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
56
-
14
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
56
-
15
Mario Soberón
Aura: 3.3
54
-
16
Dani Tasende
Aura: 6.8
52
-
17
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
45
-
18
Roger Brugué
Aura: 10.2
44
-
19
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
42
-
20
Juan Sebastian Serrano
Aura: 1.5
42
Most games against
-
1
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
14
-
2
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
13
-
3
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
13
-
4
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
12
-
5
Dani Escriche
12
-
6
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
12
-
7
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
12
-
8
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
12
-
9
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
12
-
10
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
11
-
11
Johan Mojica
11
-
12
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
11
-
13
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
11
-
14
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
11
-
15
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
16
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
11
-
17
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
11
-
18
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
11
-
19
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
10
-
20
Fernando Pacheco
10