10
245
Career appearances
32
Total goals
12
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 4.185 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 1.723 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 3.194 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 500 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Guaratinguetá
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 3.829 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
87 | 4.774 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 999 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.036 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.036 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.208 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.322 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 567 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 451 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 451 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.000 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 272 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | |
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.362 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.170 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 3.081 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 113 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 3.194 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 218 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 218 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 282 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 282 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 239 | 32 | 12 | 26 | 3 | — | — | 9.602 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Eray Cömert
85
-
2
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
84
-
3
David Torres
Aura: 16.5
83
-
4
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
81
-
5
Mouctar Diakhaby
Aura: 15.1
71
-
6
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
69
-
7
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
68
-
8
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
63
-
9
Chuki
Aura: 11.3
62
-
10
Juanmi Latasa
Aura: 22.3
61
-
11
Jesús Vázquez
Aura: 14.2
56
-
12
Gabriel Paulista
55
-
13
Raúl Moro
Aura: 32.3
53
-
14
Thierry Correia
Aura: 24.3
52
-
15
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
51
-
16
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
50
-
17
Carlos Soler
Aura: 32.0
48
-
18
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
46
-
19
Stipe Biuk
Aura: 2.8
45
-
20
Limones
Aura: 0.0
45
Most games against
-
1
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
14
-
2
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
3
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
12
-
4
Dani Escriche
11
-
5
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
11
-
6
Johan Mojica
11
-
7
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
8
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
11
-
9
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
11
-
10
Keidi Bare
10
-
11
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
10
-
12
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
10
-
13
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
10
-
14
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
15
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
9
-
16
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
9
-
17
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
9
-
18
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
9
-
19
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
20
Fernando Pacheco
9