4
271
Career appearances
9
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 8.779 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
|
|
70 | 4.160 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.215 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
179 | 9.590 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 3 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
32 | 2.463 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.607 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
10 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.810 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.080 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.67 | — | 1.861 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.67 | — | 1.995 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.538 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.538 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.463 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.553 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.56 | — | 1.607 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.56 | — | 1.607 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.215 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.215 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.166 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 248 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 5 | — | — | 14.154 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
132
-
2
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
131
-
3
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
116
-
4
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
85
-
5
Jeremy Arevalo
Aura: 1.6
84
-
6
Javi Montero
77
-
7
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
74
-
8
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
54
-
9
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
54
-
10
Telmo Arcanjo
54
-
11
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
45
-
12
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
45
-
13
Jorge Salinas
Aura: 4.7
43
-
14
Philip Tear
42
-
15
Iván Morante
Aura: 9.2
40
-
16
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
39
-
17
Juan Gutiérrez
Aura: 13.3
37
-
18
Facundo González
Aura: 4.5
36
-
19
Gustavo Puerta
Aura: 5.7
34
-
20
Peio Canales
Aura: 10.0
34
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
11
-
2
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
3
Luis López
Aura: 0.3
11
-
4
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
11
-
5
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
10
-
6
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10
-
7
Dani Escriche
10
-
8
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
10
-
9
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
10
-
10
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
10
-
11
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
10
-
12
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
10
-
13
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
10
-
14
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
10
-
15
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
10
-
16
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
17
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
9
-
18
Diego Moreno
Aura: 0.4
9
-
19
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
9
-
20
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
9