1
538
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
288 | 17.280 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
155 | 9.139 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.890 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
292 | 20.520 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
|
2. Liga
|
37 | 2.149 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
36 | 2.413 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.070 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 876 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
22 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
20 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 630 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 450 | |
| Total 25/26 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 4.080 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.890 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 336 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 223 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 360 | |
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.809 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 540 | |
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3.600 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.250 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.250 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 630 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 270 | |
| Total 21/22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.960 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.700 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 600 | ||
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | — | 180 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 4.110 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 900 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 4.140 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.790 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.540 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.070 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 79 | |
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 495 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 30.818 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Petar Filipović
90
-
2
Keito Nakamura
70
-
3
Amar Dedić
68
-
4
Andrés Andrade
64
-
5
Salko Hamzić
Aura: 0.0
55
-
6
Kerim Alajbegović
55
-
7
Tobias Lawal
48
-
8
Jannik Schuster
Aura: 3.5
45
-
9
Luka Sučić
Aura: 22.3
39
-
10
Hong Hyun-seok
36
-
11
Nicolas Seiwald
25
-
12
Stefan Posch
24
-
13
Christoph Baumgartner
22
-
14
Xaver Schlager
22
-
15
John Mellberg
22
-
16
Michael Gregoritsch
21
-
17
Marcel Sabitzer
21
-
18
Konrad Laimer
20
-
19
Marko Arnautović
19
-
20
David Alaba
17
Most games against
-
1
Jure Balkovec
4
-
2
Emir Karić
4
-
3
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
4
-
4
Arjan Malić
4
-
5
Jusuf Gazibegović
4
-
6
Josip Iličić
4
-
7
Andrés Andrade
3
-
8
Timi Max Elšnik
3
-
9
Alessandro Schöpf
3
-
10
Krystof Daněk
3
-
11
Lukas Kačavenda
3
-
12
Art Smakaj
3
-
13
Bryan Silva Teixeira
3
-
14
Saša Kalajdžić
3
-
15
Andrei Rațiu
2
-
16
Andrei Burcă
2
-
17
Alexandru Mitriță
2
-
18
Anderson Correia
2
-
19
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
2
-
20
Adrian Șut
2