77
288
Career appearances
29
Total goals
23
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 8.856 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.736 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 2.182 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-38147
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
179 | 12.291 | 24 | 16 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1.738 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 904 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 444 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.160 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 904 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 33 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2.275 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 181 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 61 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 3.480 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 31 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.738 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 444 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.182 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.888 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.888 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.165 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.165 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.213 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.213 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.514 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.514 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 76 |
|
team-38147
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 76 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 29 | 23 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 15.678 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
98
-
2
Milan Tučić
66
-
3
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
60
-
4
Ayumi Niekawa
54
-
5
Yoichi Naganuma
54
-
6
Matheus Sávio
54
-
7
Shusaku Nishikawa
54
-
8
Hirokazu Ishihara
53
-
9
Takahiro Sekine
52
-
10
Danilo Boza
51
-
11
Petar Sučić
50
-
12
Ivan Nevistić
49
-
13
Martin Baturina
49
-
14
Josip Mišić
48
-
15
Ryoma Watanabe
47
-
16
Sandro Kulenović
44
-
17
Stefan Ristovski
44
-
18
Yusuke Matsuo
44
-
19
Bruno Petković
42
-
20
Shoya Nakajima
42
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
5
-
2
Yusuke Matsuo
4
-
3
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
4
-
4
Reo Yasunaga
4
-
5
Maguinho
4
-
6
Cédric Bakambu
2
-
7
Yuki Kobayashi
2
-
8
Marc Roca
2
-
9
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
10
William Carvalho
2
-
11
Johnny Cardoso
2
-
12
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
2
-
13
Rui Silva
2
-
14
Joaquin Seys
1
-
15
Hiromu Mitsumaru
1
-
16
Hayato Nakama
1
-
17
Hans Vanaken
1
-
18
Chemsdine Talbi
1
-
19
Antonio Nusa
1
-
20
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
1