18
455
Career appearances
18
Total goals
20
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 7.920 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
124 | 8.910 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 5.510 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
39 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.146 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
208 | 15.968 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
74 | 5.510 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 568 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
17 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 682 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
12 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 249 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 15 | ||
|
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.751 | |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 682 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.697 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 568 |
|
|
|
40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.235 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.803 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 212 |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.072 | |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 180 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.464 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.306 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 102 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.408 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.266 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.266 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3.014 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3.014 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 87 |
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.291 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.291 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.310 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.310 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.909 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.954 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 424 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 1 | — | — | 23.618 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Zakaria El Ouahdi
122
-
2
Ali Gholizadeh
109
-
3
Christopher Baah
95
-
4
Hyeon-gyu Oh
Aura: 13.2
82
-
5
Adem Zorgane
68
-
6
Bilal El Khannouss
60
-
7
Yaimar Medina
56
-
8
Mark McKenzie
53
-
9
Maarten Vandevoordt
48
-
10
Andi Zeqiri
45
-
11
Joseph Paintsil
44
-
12
Tobias Lawal
38
-
13
Junya Ito
36
-
14
Filip Krovinović
30
-
15
Valentine Ozornwafor
28
-
16
Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh
28
-
17
Samuel Moutoussamy
27
-
18
Lucas Ribeiro
Aura: 5.0
25
-
19
Ismael Díaz
25
-
20
Jorge Fernandes
23
Most games against
-
1
Mario Stroeykens
5
-
2
Thomas Van den Keybus
Aura: 0.7
4
-
3
Nathan De Cat
4
-
4
Luis Vázquez
Aura: 17.8
4
-
5
Nicolas Raskin
4
-
6
Coba Da Costa
3
-
7
Idrissa Gana Gueye
3
-
8
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
3
-
9
Gojko Cimirot
3
-
10
Boulaye Dia
3
-
11
Ibrahim Hamad
Aura: 2.0
3
-
12
Cheick Tidiane Sabaly
3
-
13
Cherif Ndiaye
3
-
14
Andrés Ferrari
Aura: 3.6
3
-
15
Habib Diarra
3
-
16
Bakari Mwamnyeto
Aura: 0.8
3
-
17
Antoine Mendy
3
-
18
El Hadji Malick Diouf
3
-
19
Abdoulaye Seck
3
-
20
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
3