29
225
Career appearances
15
Total goals
13
Assists
1
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
225 | 6.970 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 6.233 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 429 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 806 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 806 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.794 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 429 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.223 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.394 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.394 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.133 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 308 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 69 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.441 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 90 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 16 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 16 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 225 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 6.970 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luis Vázquez
Aura: 17.8
109
-
2
Zeno Debast
103
-
3
Bart Verbruggen
75
-
4
Lior Refaelov
71
-
5
Hannes Delcroix
63
-
6
Amadou Diawara
Aura: 7.7
61
-
7
Amir Murillo
58
-
8
Noah Sadiki
47
-
9
Nathan De Cat
39
-
10
Sergio Gómez
Aura: 70.7
23
-
11
Adryelson
18
-
12
Yasin Özcan
Aura: 9.2
17
-
13
Islam Slimani
16
-
14
Keisuke Goto
10
-
15
Coba Da Costa
8
-
16
Peter Žulj
6
-
17
Derrick Luckassen
6
-
18
Percy Tau
6
-
19
Jérémy Doku
6
-
20
Lucas Stassin
5
Most games against
-
1
Anthony Valencia
7
-
2
Kevin Mac Allister
6
-
3
Adem Zorgane
6
-
4
Kevin Rodriguez
6
-
5
Ousseynou Niang
6
-
6
Senne Lammens
5
-
7
Shandre Campbell
5
-
8
Brandon Mechele
5
-
9
Michel Ange Balikwisha
5
-
10
Joaquin Seys
5
-
11
Joris Kayembe
5
-
12
Zaid Romero
Aura: 15.5
5
-
13
Joel Ordóñez
5
-
14
Jean-Kévin Duverne
5
-
15
Hans Vanaken
5
-
16
Parfait Guiagon
4
-
17
Marwan Al-Sahafi
4
-
18
Hong Hyun-seok
4
-
19
Hyeon-gyu Oh
Aura: 13.2
4
-
20
Hélio Varela
4