99
183
Career appearances
23
Total goals
11
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 4.136 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 2.460 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.294 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
41 | 2.157 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 3.016 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 1.946 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
J1 League
|
15 | 814 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
7 | 480 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 814 |
|
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 480 | ||
|
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.063 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.357 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Scottish Championship
|
28 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.946 |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.979 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.094 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.094 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 253 |
|
|
Veikkausliiga | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 556 | |
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 809 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.460 |
| Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.460 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 110 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 183 | 23 | 11 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 8.809 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joonas Vahtera
Aura: 0.0
24
-
2
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
22
-
3
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
22
-
4
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
22
-
5
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
22
-
6
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
22
-
7
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
22
-
8
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
22
-
9
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
22
-
10
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
22
-
11
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
22
-
12
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
21
-
13
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
21
-
14
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
20
-
15
Erik
Aura: 0.1
20
-
16
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
20
-
17
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
19
-
18
Futa Tokumura
Aura: 0.0
19
-
19
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
17
-
20
Samba Sillah
16
Most games against
-
1
Matias Vainionpää
Aura: 0.0
3
-
2
Përparim Hetemaj
Aura: 0.0
3
-
3
Kristopher Da Graca
3
-
4
Matias Riikonen
Aura: 0.1
3
-
5
Niko Hämäläinen
3
-
6
Pyry Soiri
Aura: 0.1
3
-
7
Jonathan Muzinga
Aura: 1.5
3
-
8
Joonas Vahtera
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Aapo Halme
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Lauri Laine
3
-
11
Akon Kuek
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Daniel Rökman
Aura: 0.1
3
-
13
Dejan Iliev
3
-
14
Nooa Laine
3
-
15
Adil Aouchiche
3
-
16
Elijah Just
3
-
17
Joona Toivio
Aura: 0.1
3
-
18
Ester Sokler
3
-
19
Findlay Curtis
3
-
20
Weslen Junior
3