22
469
Career appearances
53
Total goals
24
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 5.602 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 3.873 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 2.607 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.645 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 988 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.112 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 1.477 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
278 | 13.134 | 35 | 13 | 28 | 3 |
|
|
75 | 3.799 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.645 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 422 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.201 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.275 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.598 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.598 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 988 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 988 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.686 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.686 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 687 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 304 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 71 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 375 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 1.854 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 1.854 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
39 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 3.081 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 31 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 3.112 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.611 |
|
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 118 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.729 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.529 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.529 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.116 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.116 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 128 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 878 | |
| Total 14/15 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.006 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.349 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 469 | 53 | 24 | 41 | 3 | — | — | 20.304 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
146
-
2
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
135
-
3
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
117
-
4
Dani Escriche
114
-
5
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
108
-
6
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
86
-
7
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
83
-
8
Pedro Benito
Aura: 0.1
82
-
9
Gianfranco Gazzaniga
Aura: 0.1
80
-
10
David Vicente
Aura: 0.1
79
-
11
Sergio Gómez
Aura: 70.7
79
-
12
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
78
-
13
Esteban Saveljich
Aura: 0.0
78
-
14
Álvaro Fernández
Aura: 6.9
78
-
15
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
77
-
16
Andrei Rațiu
75
-
17
Jorge Mier
Aura: 0.6
74
-
18
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
72
-
19
Alberto González
Aura: 0.3
69
-
20
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
61
Most games against
-
1
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
14
-
2
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
11
-
3
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
10
-
4
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
10
-
5
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
9
-
6
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
9
-
7
Dani Escriche
9
-
8
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
8
-
9
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
8
-
10
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
11
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
8
-
12
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
8
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
14
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
15
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
8
-
16
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
8
-
17
Brandon Thomas
7
-
18
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
19
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
7
-
20
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
7