27
282
Career appearances
5
Total goals
9
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 6.786 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 1.832 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 1.746 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.257 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 9.230 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.044 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
28 | 2.257 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.257 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.257 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 668 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 668 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.044 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.044 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 702 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 650 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 650 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.092 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.182 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
41 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.456 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.456 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.330 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 0 | — | — | 13.289 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jose Antonio Pardo
Aura: 0.0
80
-
2
Borja Granero Ninerola
Aura: 0.1
77
-
3
Ángel Bastos
Aura: 0.0
75
-
4
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
73
-
5
Álvaro Valles
Aura: 61.9
73
-
6
Kirian Rodríguez
Aura: 36.2
72
-
7
Alex Suárez
Aura: 35.2
71
-
8
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
71
-
9
Álvaro Lemos
Aura: 1.1
71
-
10
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
66
-
11
Kike Márquez
Aura: 0.1
66
-
12
Rafa Mújica
Aura: 6.0
63
-
13
Willy
Aura: 0.0
60
-
14
Eduardo Espiau
Aura: 1.0
57
-
15
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
56
-
16
Rober González
Aura: 2.9
50
-
17
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
49
-
18
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
49
-
19
Raúl Fernández
Aura: 3.0
44
-
20
Erick Ferigra
Aura: 0.6
43
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
9
-
2
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
9
-
3
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
8
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
8
-
5
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
7
-
6
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
7
-
7
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.3
7
-
8
Gus Ledes
7
-
9
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
6
-
10
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
6
-
11
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
6
-
12
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
6
-
13
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
6
-
14
Frederico Venâncio
Aura: 4.4
6
-
15
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
6
-
16
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
6
-
17
Alain Oyarzun
Aura: 0.2
6
-
18
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
6
-
19
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
6
-
20
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
6