12
269
Career appearances
6
Total goals
8
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
216 | 10.659 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 3 |
|
|
46 | 1.205 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 7.995 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
|
|
74 | 2.486 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.205 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 2.421 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 2.443 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 694 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 156 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 850 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.792 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.792 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 3.033 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 3.033 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.550 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.550 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 991 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 991 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 190 |
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 190 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 243 |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 851 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.094 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 164 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 4 | — | — | 12.107 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
176
-
2
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
145
-
3
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
136
-
4
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
127
-
5
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
119
-
6
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
113
-
7
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
111
-
8
Jonathan Viera
104
-
9
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
82
-
10
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
80
-
11
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
77
-
12
Dinko Horkaš
Aura: 24.4
76
-
13
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
76
-
14
Ale García
Aura: 3.9
56
-
15
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
49
-
16
Rafa Mújica
Aura: 6.0
45
-
17
Rober González
Aura: 2.9
43
-
18
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
42
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
39
-
20
Sergio Barcia
Aura: 10.6
37
Most games against
-
1
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
2
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
12
-
3
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10
-
5
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
10
-
6
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
7
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
10
-
8
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
9
-
9
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
9
-
10
Robert Navarro
Aura: 21.2
9
-
11
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
9
-
12
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
9
-
13
Gerard Gumbau
8
-
14
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
15
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
8
-
16
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
8
-
17
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
8
-
18
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
8
-
19
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
8
-
20
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
8