24
217
Career appearances
19
Total goals
11
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
181 | 5.355 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Los Barrios
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 5.139 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 538 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 906 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 81 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 987 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 422 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 15 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 59 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 496 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 523 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 523 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.863 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.863 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 721 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 721 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.187 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.187 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 40 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 214 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 5.817 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
176
-
2
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
119
-
3
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
114
-
4
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
110
-
5
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
108
-
6
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
104
-
7
Jonathan Viera
101
-
8
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
82
-
9
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
81
-
10
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
75
-
11
Ale García
Aura: 3.9
56
-
12
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
49
-
13
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
49
-
14
Dinko Horkaš
Aura: 24.4
48
-
15
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
47
-
16
Rober González
Aura: 2.9
44
-
17
Rafa Mújica
Aura: 6.0
42
-
18
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
39
-
19
Sergio Barcia
Aura: 10.6
39
-
20
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
38
Most games against
-
1
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
13
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
3
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
4
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
5
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
12
-
6
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
11
-
7
Dani Escriche
11
-
8
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
11
-
9
Chris Ramos
11
-
10
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
10
-
11
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
10
-
12
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
10
-
13
Javier Martón
Aura: 4.2
10
-
14
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
10
-
15
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
10
-
16
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
17
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
18
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
9
-
19
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
9
-
20
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
9