21
263
Career appearances
12
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 4.759 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 399 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.032 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 2.737 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
101 | 2.727 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 726 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 974 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 58 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.032 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 333 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 66 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 399 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 527 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 527 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 977 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 977 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 988 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 988 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 444 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 549 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 321 |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 426 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 900 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 392 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.292 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 254 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 6.190 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
180
-
2
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
166
-
3
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
135
-
4
Santiago Bueno
130
-
5
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
103
-
6
Miguel Gutiérrez
Aura: 52.6
86
-
7
Toni Fuidias
Aura: 0.3
83
-
8
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
82
-
9
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
82
-
10
Pablo Moreno
Aura: 0.1
70
-
11
Nahuel Bustos
68
-
12
Portu
Aura: 11.8
63
-
13
David López
Aura: 13.9
63
-
14
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
58
-
15
Gerard Gumbau
57
-
16
Johan Mojica
52
-
17
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
48
-
18
José Aurelio Suárez
Aura: 0.0
47
-
19
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
44
-
20
Pablo Torre
Aura: 21.0
43
Most games against
-
1
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
14
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
14
-
3
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
14
-
4
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
13
-
5
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
13
-
6
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
13
-
7
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
13
-
8
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
12
-
9
Víctor Mollejo
Aura: 1.9
12
-
10
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
12
-
11
Iván Balliu
11
-
12
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
11
-
13
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
11
-
14
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
11
-
15
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
11
-
16
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
11
-
17
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
10
-
18
Dani Escriche
10
-
19
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
10
-
20
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
10