6
294
Career appearances
6
Total goals
5
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 10.237 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 3 |
|
|
44 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.845 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.375 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
260 | 13.046 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 3 |
|
|
21 | 321 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 10
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.799 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.845 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 3.030 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 164 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 3.194 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 2.429 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 2.429 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.177 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.177 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.664 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.664 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 773 | |
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 863 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.072 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.072 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 102 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 123 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 258 | 6 | 5 | 46 | 3 | — | — | 13.457 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
161
-
2
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
158
-
3
José León
Aura: 1.0
148
-
4
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
128
-
5
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
126
-
6
Waldo Rubio Marín
99
-
7
Luismi Cruz
Aura: 8.1
75
-
8
Fernando Medrano
Aura: 6.1
63
-
9
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
56
-
10
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
55
-
11
Loïc Williams
Aura: 15.1
44
-
12
David Rodríguez Ramos
Aura: 1.2
44
-
13
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
44
-
14
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
44
-
15
Javier Díaz
Aura: 0.0
40
-
16
José Ángel Jurado
39
-
17
Youssouf Diarra
Aura: 3.2
39
-
18
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
38
-
19
Iván Romero
Aura: 30.7
37
-
20
Álejandro Cantero
37
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
17
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
13
-
3
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
4
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
12
-
5
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
6
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
7
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
10
-
8
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
9
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
10
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
10
-
11
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
12
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
10
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
14
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
9
-
15
Álex Cardero
9
-
16
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
9
-
17
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9
-
18
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
9
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
8
-
20
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
8