4
295
Career appearances
8
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
191 | 12.495 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
42 | 3.420 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.186 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.094 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
RSC Internacional FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
221 | 14.131 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
36 | 2.610 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.094 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.500 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.590 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.179 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.179 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.108 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.108 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 3.008 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 3.008 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.150 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.186 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.186 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.094 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.094 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 294 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 2 | — | — | 18.195 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
179
-
2
Sergio González
Aura: 6.2
148
-
3
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
148
-
4
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
115
-
5
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
114
-
6
Waldo Rubio Marín
97
-
7
David Rodríguez Ramos
Aura: 1.2
79
-
8
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
72
-
9
Luismi Cruz
Aura: 8.1
67
-
10
Fernando Medrano
Aura: 6.1
62
-
11
César Álvarez
Aura: 0.1
52
-
12
Anthony Landázuri
Aura: 0.1
51
-
13
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
43
-
14
Óscar Arribas Pasero
42
-
15
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
42
-
16
Juanma Bravo
Aura: 0.0
41
-
17
Cristian Glauder
41
-
18
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
41
-
19
Juanjo Sánchez
Aura: 0.0
40
-
20
Gabriel De Vuyst
39
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
15
-
2
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
12
-
3
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
4
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
11
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
6
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10
-
7
Jimmy Suárez
10
-
8
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
9
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
10
-
10
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
9
-
11
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
9
-
12
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
8
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
14
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
8
-
15
Matheus Aiás
8
-
16
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
8
-
17
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
18
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
8
-
19
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
20
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
7