4
335
Career appearances
8
Total goals
0
Assists
16
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
121 | 5.290 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 4.435 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 2.355 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.423 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 4.847 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 4.435 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
|
Challenge League
|
32 | 2.355 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.423 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
1. deild
|
8 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Challenge League | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.355 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 98 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 |
|
|
1. deild
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 405 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.49 | — | 1.423 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.49 | — | 1.423 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.233 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.563 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.691 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 158 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.849 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 878 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 878 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.954 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.954 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 28 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | — | — | 2.481 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | — | — | 2.481 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 330 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 3 | — | — | 14.385 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
117
-
2
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
116
-
3
Pedro Díaz
Aura: 28.2
115
-
4
Uroš Đurđević
Aura: 4.3
112
-
5
Ignacio Méndez
Aura: 1.9
106
-
6
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
89
-
7
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
87
-
8
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
86
-
9
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
77
-
10
Josip Juranović
Aura: 3.3
71
-
11
Manu García
Aura: 0.8
67
-
12
Ádám Gyurcsó
Aura: 0.0
63
-
13
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
59
-
14
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
47
-
15
Juan Berrocal
Aura: 11.6
43
-
16
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
43
-
17
Fran Villalba
Aura: 2.5
43
-
18
Víctor Campuzano
Aura: 2.1
40
-
19
Jairo
39
-
20
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
39
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
8
-
2
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
8
-
3
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
8
-
4
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
7
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
7
-
6
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
7
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
8
Borja Sánchez
Aura: 0.5
7
-
9
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
7
-
10
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
7
-
11
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
7
-
12
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
6
-
13
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
6
-
14
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
6
-
15
Matheus Aiás
6
-
16
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.4
6
-
17
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
6
-
18
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
6
-
19
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
6
-
20
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.3
6