21
297
Career appearances
4
Total goals
7
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
62 | 2.776 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 1.559 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.370 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.320 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PS Kalamata
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 4.448 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
126 | 3.879 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 458 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.320 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 164 |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.559 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.723 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 302 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 302 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.976 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.976 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 800 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | |
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 816 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.370 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.370 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 120 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 278 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 398 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 241 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 8.905 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
62
-
2
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
60
-
3
Emmanuel Addai
49
-
4
Víctor García
Aura: 13.8
48
-
5
Gorka Pérez
Aura: 0.2
48
-
6
Juanma Bravo
Aura: 0.0
47
-
7
Álvaro Bustos
Aura: 2.5
46
-
8
Naïs Djouahra
45
-
9
Roger Brugué
Aura: 10.2
41
-
10
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
41
-
11
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
40
-
12
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
40
-
13
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
40
-
14
Tahiru Awudu
Aura: 0.0
40
-
15
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
39
-
16
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
39
-
17
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
37
-
18
Lluís Llácer
Aura: 0.0
37
-
19
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
37
-
20
Sergio Camello
37
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
11
-
2
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
10
-
3
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
4
Ager Aketxe
9
-
5
Jimmy Suárez
9
-
6
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
9
-
7
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
9
-
8
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
9
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
9
-
10
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
8
-
11
Chris Ramos
8
-
12
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
13
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
8
-
14
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
8
-
15
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
8
-
16
Jonathan Silva
8
-
17
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
18
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
8
-
19
Cristian Glauder
8
-
20
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8