7
163
Career appearances
16
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 4.651 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 1.979 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 658 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
41 | 2.948 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.361 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.598 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 381 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Recopa
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 110 |
|
|
|
24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.598 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 381 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.089 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.361 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.361 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.290 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.290 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 658 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 28 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 9 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.44 | — | 224 | |
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.44 | — | 261 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 155 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 7.983 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Léo Alaba
56
-
2
Matěj Ryneš
39
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
39
-
4
Ángelo Preciado
35
-
5
Clayton Sampaio
35
-
6
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
28
-
7
Rafael Rodrigues
27
-
8
Eric Veiga
27
-
9
Guillermo Ochoa
25
-
10
Andy Irving
16
-
11
Felipe Augusto
13
-
12
Osvaldo
13
-
13
Edson Lucas
13
-
14
Issiaka Kamate
12
-
15
Lucas Fernandes
9
-
16
Pedro Vite
8
-
17
Piero Hincapié
8
-
18
Márcio Rosa
7
-
19
Gonzalo Plata
4
-
20
Félix Torres
4
Most games against
-
1
Martin Jedlička
5
-
2
Václav Jemelka
3
-
3
Denis Višinský
3
-
4
Roberto Fernández
3
-
5
Simion Michez
3
-
6
Tomáš Ladra
3
-
7
Lukáš Červ
3
-
8
Matěj Vydra
3
-
9
Pavel Šulc
3
-
10
Prince Kwabena Adu
3
-
11
Adrian Zeljković
3
-
12
Salim Fago Lawal
3
-
13
Steve Kapuadi
3
-
14
Florian Wiegele
3
-
15
Merchas Doski
3
-
16
Amar Memić
3
-
17
Rúben Vinagre
Aura: 3.0
3
-
18
Divine Teah
3
-
19
Michal Beran
3
-
20
Filip Brdicka
Aura: 0.0
2