19
431
Career appearances
72
Total goals
17
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 5.189 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
79 | — | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 1.057 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.405 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.398 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.163 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.471 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.293 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 479 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 808 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
248 | 12.518 | 37 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 1.250 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 749 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
9 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 38 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.045 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.120 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.819 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.819 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.212 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.212 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.471 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.471 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.293 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.308 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.398 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.055 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 108 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.163 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 715 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 37 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 56 | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 276 | |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 203 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.287 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 298 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
30 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.315 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.703 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 346 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 173 | ||
|
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 271 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 790 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 151 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 57 | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 59 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 267 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 188 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 411 | 72 | 17 | 34 | 0 | — | — | 15.749 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alex Suárez
Aura: 35.2
97
-
2
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
97
-
3
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
97
-
4
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
90
-
5
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
83
-
6
Kirian Rodríguez
Aura: 36.2
77
-
7
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
73
-
8
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
70
-
9
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
69
-
10
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
59
-
11
David Soria
Aura: 71.0
51
-
12
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
51
-
13
Ivan Rakitić
49
-
14
Sergi Roberto
Aura: 3.4
49
-
15
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
47
-
16
Joan Román
Aura: 0.0
46
-
17
Lionel Messi
44
-
18
Juanma Herzog
Aura: 21.0
42
-
19
Jonathan Viera
41
-
20
Gerard Gumbau
40
Most games against
-
1
Óscar de Marcos
Aura: 10.9
17
-
2
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
17
-
3
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
16
-
4
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
16
-
5
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
15
-
6
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
15
-
7
Fernando Pacheco
15
-
8
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
15
-
9
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
15
-
10
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
15
-
11
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
14
-
12
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
14
-
13
Hugo Duro
Aura: 42.5
14
-
14
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
14
-
15
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
14
-
16
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
14
-
17
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
14
-
18
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
14
-
19
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
14
-
20
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
14