3
244
Career appearances
5
Total goals
3
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 1.939 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 3.291 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 2.205 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 924 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 4.246 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 2.963 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
27 | 924 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Federación
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.28 | — | 282 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.28 | — | 282 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.963 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 3.009 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 924 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 924 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.939 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.939 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.025 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.025 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Federación | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 244 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 8.865 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
91
-
2
Pol Moreno
Aura: 0.7
74
-
3
Íñigo Sáinz-Maza
Aura: 2.9
73
-
4
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
65
-
5
Bicho
Aura: 4.0
59
-
6
Luis Chacón
Aura: 8.8
59
-
7
Quique Fornos
Aura: 2.0
59
-
8
Rodri Suárez
Aura: 6.7
59
-
9
Miguel Bañuz
Aura: 1.4
59
-
10
Cedric Omoigui
Aura: 0.1
59
-
11
Sergio Maestre
Aura: 1.7
58
-
12
Agustín Pastoriza
Aura: 1.8
53
-
13
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
52
-
14
Jordi Mboula
Aura: 1.5
51
-
15
David Cubillas
Aura: 0.0
51
-
16
Victor Garcia
Aura: 3.9
48
-
17
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
48
-
18
Juanto Ortuño
Aura: 0.4
46
-
19
Guzman Ortega
Aura: 0.2
41
-
20
Diego Barri
Aura: 5.8
38
Most games against
-
1
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
9
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
3
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
8
-
4
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
8
-
5
Marti Vila
Aura: 2.5
8
-
6
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
8
-
7
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
8
-
8
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
8
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
8
-
10
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
7
-
11
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
7
-
12
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
7
-
13
Thomas Carrique
Aura: 5.9
7
-
14
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
7
-
15
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
7
-
16
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
17
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
18
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
6
-
19
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
20
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
6