9
241
Career appearances
21
Total goals
5
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 192 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 3.150 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.331 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.938 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 6.215 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.868 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 70 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.938 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3.016 | |
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3.016 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 28 |
|
|
|
39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.331 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.359 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 164 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 164 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 315 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 315 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 83 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 83 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 20 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 20 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 239 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7.035 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrick Soko
Aura: 2.6
99
-
2
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
85
-
3
David Alba
Aura: 0.1
65
-
4
Pablo Torre
Aura: 21.0
60
-
5
Álvaro Bustos
Aura: 2.5
59
-
6
Álvaro García
Aura: 0.0
52
-
7
Diego Ceballos
Aura: 0.0
43
-
8
Roberto Arroyo
Aura: 0.2
40
-
9
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
39
-
10
Jaume Jardí
Aura: 0.2
38
-
11
Javi Jiménez
Aura: 0.1
38
-
12
Daniel Rebollo
Aura: 0.2
38
-
13
Enric Pujol
Aura: 0.0
38
-
14
Alejandro Jiménez
Aura: 0.0
38
-
15
Marc Montalvo
Aura: 0.2
38
-
16
Toni Fuidias
Aura: 0.3
37
-
17
Juanda Fuentes
Aura: 0.4
37
-
18
Pau Martínez
Aura: 0.1
37
-
19
Mangel Prendes
Aura: 0.2
37
-
20
Ilies Hassaine
Aura: 0.0
36
Most games against
-
1
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
7
-
2
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
7
-
3
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
7
-
4
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
7
-
5
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
7
-
6
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
6
-
7
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
6
-
8
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
6
-
9
Marti Vila
Aura: 2.5
6
-
10
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
6
-
11
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
6
-
12
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
6
-
13
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
6
-
14
Dani Escriche
6
-
15
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
6
-
16
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
6
-
17
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
6
-
18
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
5
-
19
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
5
-
20
Jimmy Suárez
5