8
284
Career appearances
8
Total goals
6
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 4.498 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
68 | 2.001 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.713 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CD Los Yébenes
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 4.652 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 4.443 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.713 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.713 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.114 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 55 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.169 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.329 |
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 399 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 399 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 97 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 97 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.359 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.359 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 580 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 642 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 112 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 271 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 9.820 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rodri Suárez
Aura: 6.7
73
-
2
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
65
-
3
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
53
-
4
Marko Malenica
50
-
5
Ramón Miérez
49
-
6
Vedran Jugović
48
-
7
Beñat Gerenabarrena
Aura: 6.6
44
-
8
Santiago Samanes Bonito
Aura: 0.1
44
-
9
Romain Matthys
Aura: 6.7
43
-
10
Pablo Santiago
Aura: 3.1
43
-
11
Israel Suero
Aura: 4.0
43
-
12
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
42
-
13
Marc-Olivier Doué
Aura: 3.1
42
-
14
Jeremy Mellot
Aura: 10.4
41
-
15
Šime Gržan
41
-
16
Álex Calatrava
Aura: 10.0
41
-
17
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
39
-
18
Ousmane Camara
Aura: 4.0
39
-
19
Txus Alba
Aura: 0.1
39
-
20
Juan Artola
Aura: 0.1
39
Most games against
-
1
Thomas Carrique
Aura: 5.9
8
-
2
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
8
-
3
Dani Escriche
7
-
4
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
6
-
5
Carlos Beitia
Aura: 0.0
6
-
6
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
6
-
7
Iñigo Muñoz
Aura: 0.2
6
-
8
Iñigo Piña
Aura: 7.9
6
-
9
Josep Cerdà
Aura: 1.6
6
-
10
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
6
-
11
Alberto Solís
Aura: 0.0
6
-
12
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
6
-
13
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
5
-
14
Patrick Soko
Aura: 2.6
5
-
15
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
5
-
16
Ander Vidorreta
Aura: 0.9
5
-
17
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
5
-
18
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
5
-
19
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
5
-
20
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
5