14
271
Career appearances
2
Total goals
11
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 5.497 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
77 | 3.673 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
60 | 1.787 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 5.011 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
64 | 3.673 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
36 | 2.391 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.326 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.326 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.660 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.780 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.391 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.391 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.210 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.210 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.463 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.463 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.697 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.787 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 408 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 408 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 328 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 270 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 4 | — | — | 11.693 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
David Larrubia
Aura: 9.9
116
-
2
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
115
-
3
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
114
-
4
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
109
-
5
Diego Murillo
Aura: 8.6
106
-
6
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
100
-
7
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
96
-
8
Dani Lorenzo
Aura: 6.2
93
-
9
Izan Merino
Aura: 6.6
82
-
10
Aarón Ochoa
Aura: 1.2
78
-
11
Nélson Monte
Aura: 8.5
75
-
12
Caye Quintana
Aura: 0.0
65
-
13
Chupete
Aura: 5.5
59
-
14
Rubén Díez
Aura: 3.0
53
-
15
David Cubillas
Aura: 0.0
52
-
16
Juanto Ortuño
Aura: 0.4
50
-
17
Rafa Rodriguez
Aura: 1.1
43
-
18
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.2
39
-
19
Gus Ledes
39
-
20
Igor Zlatanović
38
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
2
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
7
-
3
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
7
-
4
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
7
-
5
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
7
-
6
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
7
-
7
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
7
-
8
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
7
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
6
-
10
Salim El Jebari
Aura: 3.4
6
-
11
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
6
-
12
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
6
-
13
Oscar Naasei
Aura: 6.5
6
-
14
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
6
-
15
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
6
-
16
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
17
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
6
-
18
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
6
-
19
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
6
-
20
Eric Puerto
Aura: 0.6
5