14
198
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 2.556 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 4.034 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 1.725 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 4.011 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 4.034 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 1.773 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 1.773 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.261 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.261 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 270 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.725 | |
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.995 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.397 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.397 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 889 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 889 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 182 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | — | — | 8.315 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Brian Ocampo
Aura: 2.0
67
-
2
Đorđe Ivanović
66
-
3
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
66
-
4
David Gil
Aura: 1.2
65
-
5
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
63
-
6
Moussa Diakité
Aura: 5.3
53
-
7
Mario Climent
Aura: 5.4
52
-
8
Iker Recio
Aura: 7.1
49
-
9
Víctor Chust
Aura: 29.2
45
-
10
Chris Ramos
42
-
11
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
42
-
12
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
34
-
13
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
33
-
14
Victor Wehbi Aznar
Aura: 6.4
32
-
15
Alvaro Garcia-Pascual
Aura: 8.4
31
-
16
Sergio Ortuño
Aura: 8.4
30
-
17
Youssouf Diarra
Aura: 3.2
27
-
18
Cristian Glauder
26
-
19
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
26
-
20
Suso
Aura: 13.9
25
Most games against
-
1
Ifet Đakovac
10
-
2
Martin Mirčevski
10
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
6
-
4
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
6
-
5
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
5
-
6
Petar Stanić
5
-
7
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
8
Dion Lopy
Aura: 19.9
4
-
9
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
4
-
10
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
4
-
11
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
4
-
12
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
4
-
13
Dani Escriche
4
-
14
Daniel Luna
Aura: 4.5
4
-
15
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
4
-
16
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
4
-
17
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
4
-
18
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
4
-
19
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
4
-
20
Aleksandar Radovanović
Aura: 6.6
4