35
249
Career appearances
38
Total goals
28
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
186 | 11.757 | 36 | 23 | 37 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.102 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 10.820 | 32 | 21 | 36 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
34 | 1.986 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 496 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 441 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
4 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.539 |
| Russian Cup | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 116 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.655 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 447 |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | |
|
|
|
17 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 1.213 | |
|
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 441 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.102 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2.171 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 496 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.667 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.044 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.044 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.084 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.084 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.308 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 225 | 38 | 28 | 42 | 0 | — | — | 13.860 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Mirčevski
81
-
2
Petar Stanić
61
-
3
Benchimol
36
-
4
Konstantin Maradishvili
Aura: 0.9
31
-
5
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
29
-
6
Miloš Degenek
20
-
7
Vasilije Đurić
18
-
8
Nemanja Anđelković
17
-
9
Predrag Vladić
Aura: 0.0
12
-
10
Haris Tabaković
1
-
11
Ivan Bašić
1
-
12
Ivan Šunjić
1
-
13
Jusuf Gazibegović
1
-
14
Ermedin Demirović
1
-
15
Edin Džeko
1
-
16
Luka Kulenović
1
-
17
Dženis Burnić
1
-
18
Martin Zlomislić
1
-
19
Dario Šarić
1
-
20
Nail Omerović
1
Most games against
-
1
Sead Islamović
10
-
2
Bojan Kovačević
Aura: 4.7
10
-
3
Queensy Menig
Aura: 0.0
8
-
4
Samed Baždar
8
-
5
Bibars Natcho
8
-
6
Luciano Gondou
6
-
7
Milan Gajić
6
-
8
Petar Stanić
6
-
9
Dmitri Barinov
6
-
10
Đorđe Ivanović
5
-
11
Vasilije Đurić
5
-
12
Andrija Majdevac
5
-
13
Kings Kangwa
5
-
14
Danila Kozlov
5
-
15
Filip Holender
5
-
16
Mirza Delimeđac
5
-
17
Artem Bandikyan
4
-
18
Daniel Ruiz
4
-
19
Ivan Oblyakov
4
-
20
Haris Kadrić
4