23
362
Career appearances
5
Total goals
4
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
323 | 16.975 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 2 |
|
|
39 | 3.005 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
|
Alcobendas Sport
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 11.496 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 |
|
|
116 | 6.893 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
30 | 1.184 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 407 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.812 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 407 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 277 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.496 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.845 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.025 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.701 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.701 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.563 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.563 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.575 |
| Club Friendly Games | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 466 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.041 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.663 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.678 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.366 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.471 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6.91 | — | 2.864 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 141 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6.91 | — | 3.005 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 362 | 5 | 4 | 67 | 4 | — | — | 19.980 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Isi Palazón
312
-
2
Álvaro García
306
-
3
Óscar Trejo
300
-
4
Iván Balliu
224
-
5
Stole Dimitrievski
216
-
6
Unai López
208
-
7
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
205
-
8
Josep Chavarría
178
-
9
Alejandro Catena
Aura: 63.3
177
-
10
Florian Lejeune
175
-
11
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
171
-
12
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
162
-
13
Sergio Camello
160
-
14
Esteban Saveljich
Aura: 0.0
155
-
15
Jorge de Frutos
154
-
16
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
144
-
17
Fran García
Aura: 42.3
138
-
18
Dani Cárdenas
132
-
19
Pacha
128
-
20
Andrei Rațiu
128
Most games against
-
1
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
12
-
2
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
12
-
3
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
11
-
4
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
11
-
5
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
6
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
11
-
7
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
11
-
8
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
9
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
10
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
10
-
11
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
10
-
12
Guido Rodríguez
Aura: 25.7
10
-
13
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
10
-
14
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
10
-
15
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
10
-
16
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
10
-
17
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
9
-
18
Joan García
9
-
19
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
9
-
20
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
9