7
363
Career appearances
38
Total goals
30
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
325 | 19.356 | 38 | 30 | 55 | 4 |
|
|
37 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 12.549 | 22 | 17 | 34 | 1 |
|
|
101 | 4.953 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
36 | 1.267 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 775 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.262 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 775 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 226 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 51 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 6.79 | — | 3.263 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.190 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.251 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.810 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.810 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.989 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.989 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.298 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 368 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.666 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
44 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.433 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.600 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 257 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 2.777 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 159 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 159 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 29 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 340 | 38 | 30 | 56 | 4 | — | — | 19.544 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Óscar Valentín
312
-
2
Álvaro García
304
-
3
Óscar Trejo
299
-
4
Iván Balliu
228
-
5
Stole Dimitrievski
214
-
6
Unai López
213
-
7
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
207
-
8
Josep Chavarría
177
-
9
Florian Lejeune
176
-
10
Alejandro Catena
Aura: 63.3
176
-
11
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
172
-
12
Sergio Camello
165
-
13
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
163
-
14
Jorge de Frutos
155
-
15
Esteban Saveljich
Aura: 0.0
154
-
16
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
146
-
17
Fran García
Aura: 42.3
139
-
18
Dani Cárdenas
133
-
19
Pacha
130
-
20
Andrei Rațiu
128
Most games against
-
1
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
13
-
2
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
13
-
3
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
12
-
4
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
12
-
5
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
11
-
6
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
11
-
7
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
8
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
11
-
9
Guido Rodríguez
Aura: 25.7
10
-
10
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
10
-
11
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
12
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
13
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
10
-
14
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
10
-
15
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
10
-
16
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
10
-
17
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
10
-
18
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
9
-
19
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
9
-
20
Joan García
9