9
183
Career appearances
14
Total goals
5
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 1.724 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.223 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 884 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 979 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
95 | 2.609 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 532 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
3. Liga
|
14 | 979 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 281 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 532 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 281 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | — | 71 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 884 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 321 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 321 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.223 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.223 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.065 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 338 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3. Liga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 307 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 65 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.710 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3. Liga | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 672 | |
| Total 21/22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 672 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 179 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 4.810 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Wouter Burger
Aura: 23.4
52
-
2
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
51
-
3
Zeki Amdouni
Aura: 6.5
50
-
4
Andi Zeqiri
49
-
5
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
46
-
6
Jonas Adjei Adjetey
Aura: 11.4
38
-
7
Ayumu Seko
Aura: 21.5
35
-
8
Amir Abrashi
35
-
9
Kevin Carlos Omoruyi
Aura: 10.3
34
-
10
Bénie Traoré
34
-
11
Théo Ndicka Matam
34
-
12
Romário Baró
Aura: 0.2
34
-
13
Albian Ajeti
Aura: 4.5
34
-
14
Adrian Leon Barišić
Aura: 6.5
33
-
15
Sayfallah Ltaief
32
-
16
Hugo Novoa
Aura: 4.3
29
-
17
Ewan Henderson
Aura: 1.0
29
-
18
Dirk Abels
Aura: 3.4
26
-
19
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
21
-
20
Justin Njinmah
Aura: 15.5
14
Most games against
-
1
Nikola Katić
5
-
2
Ivan Santini
5
-
3
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
5
-
4
Jonathan Okita
Aura: 0.3
5
-
5
Adrián Guerrero
Aura: 0.1
5
-
6
Ole Selnaes
3
-
7
Roko Šimić
Aura: 1.0
3
-
8
Karol Mets
Aura: 23.6
3
-
9
Bećir Omeragić
Aura: 15.9
3
-
10
Alexander González
Aura: 0.3
2
-
11
Aribim Pepple
2
-
12
Ar'Jany Martha
2
-
13
Armstrong Oko-Flex
Aura: 0.2
2
-
14
Artak Dashyan
2
-
15
Aleks Bozhev
2
-
16
Dimitri Cavaré
Aura: 0.4
2
-
17
David Turnbull
Aura: 0.7
2
-
18
Charles Abi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Alex Robertson
2
-
20
Denzel Hall
Aura: 0.4
2