18
363
Career appearances
18
Total goals
16
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 5.236 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 3 |
|
|
90 | 5.924 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.579 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 770 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 5.653 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 1.107 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
62 | 3.886 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3 |
|
|
35 | 1.350 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.440 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
7 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
5 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Reservecompetitie
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 2.440 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 139 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.579 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.014 |
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 198 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.212 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 270 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
40 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.639 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 73 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.982 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.85 | — | 1.977 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 940 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 144 | |
| Total 22/23 | 61 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 6.86 | — | 3.061 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 77 |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 1.639 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 410 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2.126 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 770 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 770 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 250 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Reservecompetitie
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 407 | |
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 657 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 349 | 18 | 16 | 53 | 4 | — | — | 15.397 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
105
-
2
Jun-Ho Bae
88
-
3
Jens Toornstra
Aura: 1.1
68
-
4
Tyrell Malacia
Aura: 0.1
67
-
5
Luis Sinisterra
64
-
6
Lutsharel Geertruida
Aura: 27.9
64
-
7
Justin Bijlow
Aura: 11.8
63
-
8
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
63
-
9
Zeki Amdouni
Aura: 6.5
57
-
10
Million Manhoef
Aura: 3.7
57
-
11
Ridgeciano Haps
Aura: 0.9
54
-
12
Nasser Djiga
Aura: 21.6
53
-
13
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
52
-
14
Bradley Fink
Aura: 0.0
52
-
15
Marcos Senesi
Aura: 54.0
51
-
16
Andi Zeqiri
50
-
17
Sam Larsson
Aura: 3.0
47
-
18
Matías Palacios
43
-
19
Renato Tapia
Aura: 42.8
42
-
20
Ki-Jana Hoever
Aura: 5.1
42
Most games against
-
1
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
11
-
2
Karol Mets
Aura: 23.6
11
-
3
Adrián Guerrero
Aura: 0.1
11
-
4
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
10
-
5
Nicolás Tagliafico
Aura: 31.3
9
-
6
Zakaria Labyad
9
-
7
Dušan Tadić
9
-
8
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
9
-
9
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
9
-
10
Noussair Mazraoui
Aura: 33.2
9
-
11
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
9
-
12
Bećir Omeragić
Aura: 15.9
8
-
13
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.2
8
-
14
Carel Eiting
7
-
15
Finn Stokkers
Aura: 0.2
7
-
16
Kostas Lamprou
Aura: 0.1
7
-
17
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
6
-
18
Jonathan Okita
Aura: 0.3
6
-
19
Ivan Santini
6
-
20
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
6