160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
97
Dimitri Cavaré

Dimitri Cavaré

Defender · DEF
Nationality Guadeloupe
Age 31 years
Height 184 cm
Weight 84 kg
Foot Right
311
Career appearances
13
Total goals
4
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 357 k€ 07/11/2022 Current value 7 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 5 pts 07/11/2022 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
357k238k119k05320 FC Sion · 09/08/2021 Ümraniyespor · 18/09/2023 Esenler Erokspor · 07/07/2025 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Sion FC Sion
82 4.934 7 2 13 1
Barnsley Barnsley
82 1.788 3 1 5 1
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
71 4.689 3 0 11 0
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
33 1.732 0 0 3 1
RC Lens RC Lens
24 1.510 0 1 1 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
15 105 0 0 0 0
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
4 358 0 0 0 0
RC Lens B
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Trendyol 1.Lig Trendyol 1.Lig
93 6.421 3 0 14 1
Swiss Super League
73 4.934 7 2 13 1
League One League One
44 2 0 0 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
34 1.585 0 1 1 0
Championship Championship
31 1.540 1 1 4 1
CONCACAF Gold Cup
9 180 0 0 0 0
CONCACAF Nations League
6 178 0 0 0 0
Türkiye Kupası
4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
4 0 0 0 0
FA Cup FA Cup
4 248 0 0 1 0
Schweizer Cup
3 0 0 0 0
Coupe de France
2 0 0 0 0
Coupe de la Ligue
2 0 0 0 0
EFL Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
1 30 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

02/05
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
1
1
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26/04
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Sarıyer Sarıyer
1
0
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
19/04
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
1
0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
13/04
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
1
2
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
09/04
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
1
1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
05/04
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1
3
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
22/03
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
0
2
Erzurumspor FK Erzurumspor FK
16/03
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Çorum FK Çorum FK
2
1
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
12/03
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
1
1
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
08/03
2026
Trendyol 1.Lig
Bodrum FK Bodrum FK
3
4
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
Trendyol 1.Lig Trendyol 1.Lig 32 0 0 3 1 6.85 1.732
Türkiye Kupası
1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 33 0 0 3 1 6.85 1.732
24/25
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2 0 0 0 0 6.65 180
CONCACAF Nations League
2 0 0 0 0 7.00 178
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Trendyol 1.Lig Trendyol 1.Lig 34 1 0 5 0 7.05 2.349
Türkiye Kupası
1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 39 1 0 5 0 7.03 2.707
23/24
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Trendyol 1.Lig Trendyol 1.Lig 27 2 0 6 0 7.14 2.340
Türkiye Kupası
2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 29 2 0 6 0 7.14 2.340
22/23
FC Sion FC Sion
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 27 1 1 5 1 6.73 1.758
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 2 0 0 0 0
CONCACAF Nations League
2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 32 1 1 5 1 6.73 1.758
21/22
FC Sion FC Sion
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 33 5 1 7 0 6.80 2.465
Schweizer Cup Schweizer Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 35 5 1 7 0 6.80 2.465
20/21
FC Sion FC Sion
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 9 1 0 1 0 6.91 630
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 11 1 0 1 0 6.91 630
19/20
FC Sion FC Sion
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League 4 0 0 0 0 6.53 81
Barnsley Barnsley
Championship Championship 13 0 1 3 0 6.71 953
Total 19/20 17 0 1 3 0 6.67 1.034
18/19
Barnsley Barnsley
League One League One 44 2 0 0 0
FA Cup FA Cup 3 0 0 0 0 158
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
EFL Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 49 2 0 0 0 158
17/18
Barnsley Barnsley
Championship Championship 18 1 0 1 1 6.77 587
FA Cup FA Cup 1 0 0 1 0 90
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 20 1 0 2 1 6.77 677
16/17
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 11 0 0 0 0 6.75 105
Coupe de France Coupe de France 2 0 0 0 0
Coupe de la Ligue Coupe de la Ligue 2 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 15 0 0 0 0 6.75 105
14/15
RC Lens RC Lens
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 23 0 1 1 0 1.480
13/14
RC Lens RC Lens
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 1 0 0 0 0 30
CAREER TOTAL 304 13 4 33 3 15.116

Connections

160 × 600