28
338
Career appearances
14
Total goals
18
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 8.302 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 6.469 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 4.517 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 1.441 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.215 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
132 | 10.653 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 5.732 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
|
Challenge League
|
47 | 3.611 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.441 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 507 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.215 |
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.441 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.441 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.528 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.528 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.844 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 507 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.351 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.423 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.423 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.858 | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.858 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Challenge League | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.706 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.706 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Challenge League | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 905 |
|
|
|
20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.790 | |
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.695 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.727 | |
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.727 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Virsliga | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 617 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 617 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 335 | 14 | 18 | 41 | 1 | — | — | 22.561 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bećir Omeragić
70
-
2
Nikola Katić
69
-
3
Mory Diaw
69
-
4
Ivan Santini
64
-
5
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
63
-
6
Andi Zeqiri
50
-
7
Karol Mets
48
-
8
Ole Selnaes
39
-
9
Oğulcan Ülgün
Aura: 6.9
35
-
10
Pedrinho
Aura: 5.5
35
-
11
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
35
-
12
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
35
-
13
Deniz Ertaş
Aura: 3.3
35
-
14
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
35
-
15
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
35
-
16
Umut Nayir
Aura: 4.9
35
-
17
Louka Prip
35
-
18
Alassane Ndao
Aura: 2.6
35
-
19
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
35
-
20
Evann Guessand
Aura: 30.5
34
Most games against
-
1
Eren Elmalı
5
-
2
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
3
-
3
Elias Jelert
Aura: 7.2
3
-
4
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
3
-
5
Fernando Muslera
3
-
6
Günay Güvenç
3
-
7
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
3
-
8
Ismail Jakobs
3
-
9
Kaan Ayhan
3
-
10
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
3
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
12
Mario Lemina
Aura: 19.2
3
-
13
Carlos Cuesta
Aura: 13.9
3
-
14
Gabriel Sara
3
-
15
Ahmed Kutucu
3
-
16
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
3
-
17
Davinson Sánchez
3
-
18
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
19
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
20
Roland Sallai
Aura: 38.3
3