6
280
Career appearances
7
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 957 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 3.124 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 1.241 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 938 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 2.097 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
59 | 3.124 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
29 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 1.241 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.241 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.241 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 832 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 832 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 232 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 64 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 25 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 321 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 938 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 938 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 383 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 383 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 58 |
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 165 | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 67 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 663 | |
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 954 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 379 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 24 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 403 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.851 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.851 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 610 |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 610 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 269 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 3 | — | — | 7.533 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diogo Costa
141
-
2
Francisco Conceição
67
-
3
Wilson Manafá
Aura: 0.1
63
-
4
Mehdi Taremi
63
-
5
Luis Díaz
62
-
6
Jesús Corona
Aura: 2.1
62
-
7
Chancel Mbemba
61
-
8
Agustín Marchesín
Aura: 6.5
59
-
9
Matheus Uribe
Aura: 0.3
57
-
10
Wenderson Galeno
Aura: 17.3
50
-
11
Zaidu Sanusi
Aura: 10.8
47
-
12
Oleg Reabciuk
43
-
13
Mamadou Loum
Aura: 0.0
42
-
14
Shoya Nakajima
42
-
15
Kevin Carlos Omoruyi
Aura: 10.3
34
-
16
Alex Telles
34
-
17
Bénie Traoré
34
-
18
Jonas Adjei Adjetey
34
-
19
Stephen Eustaquio
33
-
20
Adrian Leon Barišić
Aura: 6.5
33
Most games against
-
1
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
8
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
7
-
3
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
7
-
4
Simon Banza
6
-
5
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
5
-
6
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
5
-
7
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
8
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
4
-
9
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
4
-
10
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
4
-
11
João Cancelo
4
-
12
Chiquinho
Aura: 10.4
4
-
13
İlkay Gündoğan
Aura: 13.6
4
-
14
Uroš Račić
Aura: 1.8
3
-
15
Wenderson Galeno
Aura: 17.3
3
-
16
Stephen Eustaquio
3
-
17
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
3
-
18
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
3
-
19
Diego Lainez
3
-
20
Kai Havertz
3