15
298
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 10.009 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
114 | 6.019 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.445 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
124 | 10.009 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
J1 League
|
87 | 5.686 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.445 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
6 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.445 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.445 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
39 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.284 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.284 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.902 |
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.727 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 2.727 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.096 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.096 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.354 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 333 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Olympic Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.687 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.217 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.217 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
J1 League | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.115 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.385 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 293 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | — | — | 18.743 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Amir Abrashi
123
-
2
Théo Ndicka Matam
41
-
3
Riki Harakawa
38
-
4
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
36
-
5
Mory Diaw
35
-
6
Tomas Veron Lupi
33
-
7
Loic Négo
33
-
8
Li Lei
32
-
9
Lionel Mpasi Nzau
32
-
10
Kentaro Kakoi
30
-
11
Mathieu Choinière
23
-
12
Ermir Lenjani
16
-
13
Timothee Pembele
Aura: 1.7
16
-
14
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
12
-
15
Nikola Gjorgjev
12
-
16
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
7
-
17
Haruki Arai
6
-
18
Yukinari Sugawara
3
-
19
Keito Nakamura
3
-
20
Hiroki Itō
3
Most games against
-
1
Deiver Machado
4
-
2
Himad Abdelli
3
-
3
Désiré Doué
2
-
4
Dro Fernández
2
-
5
Amine Gouiri
2
-
6
Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal
2
-
7
Arthur Masuaku
2
-
8
Charles Abi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Adrien Rabiot
2
-
10
Berke Özer
2
-
11
Bradley Barcola
2
-
12
Breel Embolo
2
-
13
Brice Samba
2
-
14
Amir Murillo
2
-
15
Chancel Mbemba
2
-
16
Achraf Hakimi
2
-
17
Derek Cornelius
2
-
18
Christopher Wooh
2
-
19
Aïssa Mandi
2
-
20
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
2