11
151
Career appearances
11
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 880 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.150 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
55 | 880 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Parva Liga
|
40 | 2.150 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.150 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Bulgarian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.150 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 438 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 438 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 442 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 442 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 297 | |
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 297 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 180 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 180 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 39 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 137 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3.546 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nikola Katić
55
-
2
Jonathan Okita
Aura: 0.3
51
-
3
Cheveyo Tsawa
Aura: 7.0
41
-
4
Mariano Gómez
Aura: 8.2
35
-
5
Christian Makoun
Aura: 0.5
32
-
6
Martin Lukov
Aura: 0.2
32
-
7
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
32
-
8
Georgi Kostadinov
Aura: 0.2
32
-
9
Maicon
Aura: 0.8
32
-
10
Ivan Santini
32
-
11
Mazire Soula
Aura: 0.0
32
-
12
Asen Ivanov Mitkov
Aura: 0.2
32
-
13
Mounir Chouiar
32
-
14
Kristian Dimitrov
Aura: 2.7
32
-
15
Radoslav Kirilov
Aura: 8.1
32
-
16
Gašper Trdin
32
-
17
Aldair
Aura: 0.2
32
-
18
Everton Bala
Aura: 0.7
32
-
19
Akram Bouras
Aura: 0.3
32
-
20
Svetoslav Vutsov
Aura: 2.8
32
Most games against
-
1
Marvin Keller
8
-
2
Lawrence Ati Zigi
6
-
3
Adrian Leon Barišić
Aura: 6.5
6
-
4
Ivajlo Chochev
6
-
5
Kwadwo Duah
6
-
6
Erick Marcus
6
-
7
Corsin Konietzke
Aura: 0.1
6
-
8
Deroy Duarte
6
-
9
Betim Fazliji
Aura: 0.0
6
-
10
Idan Nachmias
6
-
11
Dirk Abels
Aura: 3.4
6
-
12
Filip Kaloč
6
-
13
Amir Abrashi
6
-
14
Edvin Kurtulus
6
-
15
Hendrik Bonmann
6
-
16
Bernard Tekpetey
6
-
17
Anton Nedyalkov
6
-
18
Caio Vidal
6
-
19
Albian Ajeti
Aura: 4.5
6
-
20
Jonas Adjei Adjetey
Aura: 11.4
6