9
397
Career appearances
66
Total goals
5
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
129 | 3.756 | 26 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 2.438 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 1.333 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.800 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.112 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Challenge League
|
74 | 3.669 | 24 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
68 | 1.739 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 2.852 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.037 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.067 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 752 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
14 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 22 |
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 752 | |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 774 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.800 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 98 | |
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.898 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.052 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 281 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 86 | |
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.419 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.652 |
|
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 786 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 54 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.438 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.037 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 75 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | — | 42 | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.244 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 87 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 185 | |
|
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 177 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 229 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 678 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Challenge League | 33 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.048 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.048 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Challenge League | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 940 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 940 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Viareggio Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Challenge League | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 611 |
| 14/15 |
|
Challenge League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 70 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 365 | 66 | 5 | 29 | 0 | — | — | 12.120 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Zeki Amdouni
64
-
2
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
51
-
3
Christopher Baah
49
-
4
Joris Kayembe
45
-
5
Bilal El Khannouss
45
-
6
Ruben Vargas
45
-
7
Maarten Vandevoordt
44
-
8
Mark McKenzie
43
-
9
Zakaria El Ouahdi
42
-
10
Mory Diaw
37
-
11
Pascal Groß
36
-
12
Alexis Mac Allister
35
-
13
Jason Steele
35
-
14
Leandro Trossard
34
-
15
Dan Burn
33
-
16
Juljan Shehu
32
-
17
Sayfallah Ltaief
32
-
18
Michael Gregoritsch
32
-
19
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
30
-
20
Ben White
30
Most games against
-
1
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
4
-
2
Tamar Svetlin
4
-
3
Aymeric Laporte
Aura: 19.6
4
-
4
Ovidijus Verbickas
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Donatas Kazlauskas
3
-
6
Nicolás Otamendi
3
-
7
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
2
-
8
Aitor Paredes
Aura: 54.2
2
-
9
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
2
-
10
Axel Witsel
Aura: 17.7
2
-
11
Alphonso Davies
2
-
12
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
2
-
13
Aleks Bozhev
2
-
14
Andrés Ferrari
Aura: 3.6
2
-
15
Ayoze Pérez
Aura: 50.2
2
-
16
Antoñín
Aura: 0.6
2
-
17
Alex Paulsen
2
-
18
Ar'Jany Martha
2
-
19
Antonio Rüdiger
2
-
20
Anton Salétros
2