9
158
Career appearances
17
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 1.653 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.352 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.066 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 556 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
53 | 1.617 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
National 1
|
44 | 2.418 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 556 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
6 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
National 1
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.352 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.352 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
National 1
|
13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.066 |
|
|
Challenge League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 46 | |
| Total 24/25 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.112 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 40 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 40 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Challenge League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 556 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | |
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 601 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 915 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 915 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 628 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 36 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 664 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 29 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 29 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 142 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 4.728 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Denis Bouanga
58
-
2
Zaydou Youssouf
51
-
3
Adil Aouchiche
34
-
4
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
22
-
5
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
22
-
6
Tristan Muyumba
Aura: 1.8
22
-
7
Yannick Gomis
22
-
8
Stephen Quemper
Aura: 0.0
21
-
9
William Saliba
21
-
10
Louis Carnot
Aura: 0.0
20
-
11
Axel Maraval
Aura: 0.0
20
-
12
Abdelwahed Wahib
Aura: 0.0
19
-
13
Jean-Eudes Aholou
Aura: 0.3
19
-
14
Philipe Sampaio
Aura: 0.0
15
-
15
Sergi Palencia
15
-
16
Jeremy Vachoux
Aura: 1.0
11
-
17
Ismael Gharbi
7
-
18
Théo Le Normand
Aura: 0.9
7
-
19
Valon Hamdiu
7
-
20
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
7
Most games against
-
1
Chadrac Akolo
5
-
2
Arnaud Souquet
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Mihailo Ristić
Aura: 3.7
4
-
4
Marvin Keller
4
-
5
Dimitry Bertaud
4
-
6
Hussayn Touati
Aura: 0.1
3
-
7
Isaac Schmidt
3
-
8
Driss Trichard
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Elye Wahi
3
-
10
Lawrence Ati Zigi
3
-
11
Amir Abrashi
2
-
12
Aurèle Amenda
2
-
13
Aurélien Tchouaméni
2
-
14
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
2
-
15
Amadou Ciss
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Alexandre Bonnet
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Arnaud Lusamba
2
-
18
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
2
-
19
Cheick Tidiane Sabaly
2
-
20
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
2