18
248
Career appearances
34
Total goals
26
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 7.074 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 819 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.476 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.241 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
113 | 7.692 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.476 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.241 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
6 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 AFC Championship
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Regionalliga Nord
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 31 | |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 10 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 41 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.868 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.905 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.211 |
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.211 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 444 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 503 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 958 | |
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.905 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
28 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.973 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.973 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.241 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.241 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 655 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 164 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 819 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| J1 League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 AFC Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 243 | 34 | 26 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 12.104 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
89
-
2
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
81
-
3
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
80
-
4
Yuta Miyamoto
75
-
5
Temma Matsuda
Aura: 0.0
74
-
6
Yoshinori Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
66
-
7
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
52
-
8
Rafael Elias
Aura: 0.0
48
-
9
Shogo Asada
Aura: 0.0
45
-
10
Daiki Hashioka
42
-
11
Aboubakary Koita
Aura: 6.5
42
-
12
Kentaro Kakoi
40
-
13
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
38
-
14
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
37
-
15
Murilo
Aura: 8.8
36
-
16
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
35
-
17
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
31
-
18
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
31
-
19
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
31
-
20
Antonio Sivera
Aura: 90.2
31
Most games against
-
1
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
7
-
2
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
7
-
3
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
7
-
4
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
6
-
5
Loren Morón
Aura: 0.6
6
-
6
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
6
-
7
Nediljko Labrović
Aura: 0.1
6
-
8
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
6
-
9
Darío Poveda
Aura: 0.6
6
-
10
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
5
-
11
Juan Narváez
Aura: 0.2
5
-
12
José Campaña
Aura: 9.3
5
-
13
Juan Pérez
Aura: 0.1
5
-
14
Marcelo Saracchi
Aura: 4.4
5
-
15
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
5
-
16
Jesús Areso
Aura: 43.4
5
-
17
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
5
-
18
Dani Cárdenas
Aura: 6.3
5
-
19
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
5
-
20
Emir Sahiti
Aura: 0.1
5