50
287
Career appearances
5
Total goals
3
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 30/10/2023
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 4.766 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 6.030 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 6.775 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
207 | 17.571 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
|
J2 League
|
62 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.440 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 3.204 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 3.204 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.131 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.131 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J2 League
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.796 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.796 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.970 |
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
J2 League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
J2 League
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 287 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 17.571 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
107
-
2
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
86
-
3
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
84
-
4
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
84
-
5
Ronaldo
75
-
6
Temma Matsuda
Aura: 0.0
74
-
7
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
73
-
8
Yuta Miyamoto
66
-
9
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
60
-
10
Rafael Elias
57
-
11
Kentaro Kakoi
55
-
12
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
55
-
13
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
51
-
14
Ryuma Nakano
Aura: 0.0
41
-
15
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
41
-
16
Shogo Asada
Aura: 0.0
40
-
17
Kengo Nagai
37
-
18
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
34
-
19
Ado Onaiwu
32
-
20
Patrick William
26
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
4
-
2
Reo Yasunaga
3
-
3
Yusuke Matsuo
3
-
4
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
5
Maguinho
3
-
6
Yuki Kobayashi
2
-
7
Diego
1
-
8
Gotoku Sakai
Aura: 0.0
1
-
9
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
1
-
10
Koki Ogawa
1
-
11
Makoto Mitsuta
Aura: 0.3
1
-
12
Mitsuki Hidaka
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Nanasei Iino
Aura: 0.1
1
-
14
Ren Komatsu
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Rikuto Hirose
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
1
-
17
Tae-hyeon Kim
1
-
18
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Thuler
Aura: 0.2
1
-
20
Yoshinori Muto
Aura: 0.1
1