14
241
Career appearances
15
Total goals
3
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 1.684 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 2.517 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 788 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 3.305 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.009 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
28 | 675 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 675 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 675 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.009 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.009 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.026 | |
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.026 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.491 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.491 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 788 |
|
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 391 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.179 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 13 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 12 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 12 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 91 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 194 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 5.496 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
60
-
2
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
58
-
3
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
58
-
4
Derick Poloni
Aura: 3.0
58
-
5
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
58
-
6
Isak Jansson
Aura: 6.1
55
-
7
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
51
-
8
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
41
-
9
Samuel Justo
Aura: 1.0
36
-
10
Oscar Ureña
Aura: 0.1
35
-
11
Toni Datković
Aura: 0.5
34
-
12
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
34
-
13
Álvaro García
Aura: 0.0
34
-
14
Armando Sadiku
33
-
15
Franchu
Aura: 0.0
33
-
16
Pablo Vázquez
Aura: 15.6
33
-
17
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
33
-
18
Ricardo Velho
33
-
19
Sergio Lozano
Aura: 1.0
30
-
20
Pastor
Aura: 2.8
30
Most games against
-
1
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
15
-
2
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
14
-
3
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
14
-
4
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
14
-
5
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.4
13
-
6
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
13
-
7
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
13
-
8
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
12
-
9
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
12
-
10
Álvaro Tejero
Aura: 14.2
12
-
11
Fernando Pacheco
Aura: 8.6
12
-
12
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
12
-
13
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
12
-
14
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
12
-
15
Josema
Aura: 2.2
12
-
16
Juan Narváez
Aura: 0.2
12
-
17
Rubén Duarte
Aura: 17.3
12
-
18
Alberto Rodríguez
Aura: 5.7
12
-
19
Antonio Sivera
Aura: 90.2
12
-
20
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
11