18
296
Career appearances
11
Total goals
15
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 04/04/2022
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 6.647 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
109 | 5.738 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
224 | 12.238 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
41 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Suruga Bank
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 541 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.176 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 86 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.262 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.439 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.500 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.454 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.454 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.890 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.890 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J2 League
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.031 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.031 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 35 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.481 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa Suruga Bank
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.481 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.226 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.226 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 296 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 12.385 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Shogo Asada
Aura: 0.0
152
-
2
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
125
-
3
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
114
-
4
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
97
-
5
Daigo Araki
83
-
6
Yoshinori Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
74
-
7
Daiki Sugioka
66
-
8
Yuta Miyamoto
62
-
9
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
60
-
10
Rafael Elias
58
-
11
Kentaro Kakoi
54
-
12
Hirokazu Ishihara
53
-
13
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
50
-
14
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
41
-
15
Ryuma Nakano
Aura: 0.0
41
-
16
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
35
-
17
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
32
-
18
Michael Woud
30
-
19
Patrick William
26
-
20
Tarik Elyounoussi
21
Most games against
-
1
Daiki Ogawa
2
-
2
Daigo Araki
2
-
3
Koki Ogawa
2
-
4
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
5
Diego
1
-
6
Gotoku Sakai
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Hiroki Itō
1
-
8
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
1
-
9
Makoto Mitsuta
Aura: 0.3
1
-
10
Mitsuki Hidaka
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Nanasei Iino
Aura: 0.1
1
-
12
Ren Komatsu
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Rikuto Hirose
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Tae-hyeon Kim
1
-
16
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
1
-
17
Thuler
Aura: 0.2
1
-
18
Yoshinori Muto
Aura: 0.1
1
-
19
Yosuke Ideguchi
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Yuta Goke
Aura: 0.0
1