51
337
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 6.120 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 1.710 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ŽFK Banat Zrenjanin
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
227 | 7.830 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
50 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.440 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 810 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 810 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 990 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 990 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.95 | — | 180 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.95 | — | 180 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.35 | — | 360 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.35 | — | 450 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 337 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | — | — | 8.460 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rafael Freitas
63
-
2
Thalis Cantanhede
Aura: 8.8
50
-
3
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
44
-
4
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
42
-
5
Salvador Agra
Aura: 1.6
32
-
6
Miguel Ángel Morro
Aura: 0.2
28
-
7
Paulo Machado
25
-
8
Sánchez
23
-
9
Jona
Aura: 0.0
22
-
10
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
22
-
11
Naldo
22
-
12
Amine Oudrhiri
18
-
13
Eneko Jauregi
Aura: 1.5
17
-
14
Rui Pedro
17
-
15
Pedro Tiba
Aura: 0.0
16
-
16
Davidson
Aura: 0.1
16
-
17
Mory Bamba
Aura: 0.0
11
-
18
Javier Noblejas
Aura: 0.0
8
-
19
Gonçalo Tabuaço
Aura: 0.1
6
-
20
Papalélé
6
Most games against
-
1
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
5
-
2
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
4
-
3
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
4
-
4
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
4
-
5
Jona
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Gus Ledes
4
-
7
Vitor Silva
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Alberto Noguera
4
-
9
David Querol
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
4
-
11
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
3
-
12
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
3
-
13
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
3
-
14
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
3
-
15
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
3
-
16
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
3
-
17
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
3
-
18
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
3
-
19
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
3
-
20
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
3