1
250
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 1.140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
46 | 1.595 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.080 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 515 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 515 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 810 | |
| Total 23/24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 810 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.170 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 360 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 570 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 570 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 178 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 4.805 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martín Pascual
Aura: 1.9
90
-
2
Óscar Valentín
76
-
3
Álvaro García
76
-
4
Isi Palazón
76
-
5
Óscar Trejo
74
-
6
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
70
-
7
Stole Dimitrievski
70
-
8
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
69
-
9
Alejandro Catena
Aura: 63.3
69
-
10
Esteban Saveljich
Aura: 0.0
65
-
11
Fran García
Aura: 42.3
64
-
12
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
49
-
13
Antoñín
Aura: 0.6
44
-
14
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
42
-
15
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
41
-
16
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
41
-
17
Cristóbal Márquez
Aura: 0.0
39
-
18
Rubén Pulido
Aura: 0.4
38
-
19
Anderson Cordeiro
Aura: 0.0
37
-
20
Pol Valentín
Aura: 0.3
36
Most games against
-
1
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
13
-
2
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
12
-
3
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
11
-
4
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
5
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
10
-
6
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
10
-
7
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
8
Gerard Gumbau
10
-
9
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
10
-
10
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
11
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
10
-
12
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
10
-
13
Keidi Bare
9
-
14
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
9
-
15
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
9
-
16
Fernando Pacheco
9
-
17
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
9
-
18
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
9
-
19
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
9
-
20
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9