95
278
Career appearances
2
Total goals
2
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 4.113 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
90 | 5.345 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
44 | 2.753 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.384 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CS Sedan
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
129 | 7.172 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
115 | 6.423 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
|
Botola Pro
|
18 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 429 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1.384 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1.384 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.238 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.238 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 797 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 797 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.078 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.078 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.753 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.753 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.060 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.902 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.902 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.383 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.383 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 253 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 5 | — | — | 14.024 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jhonatan
Aura: 1.0
97
-
2
Patrick William
75
-
3
Emmanuel Boateng
57
-
4
Hernâni
44
-
5
Miguel Baeza
Aura: 1.1
28
-
6
Jovane Cabral
25
-
7
Leonel Bucca
24
-
8
Stephen Eustaquio
22
-
9
Ricardo Velho
20
-
10
Salaheddine Chihab
18
-
11
Anas Tahiri
18
-
12
Driss El-Jabli
18
-
13
Marouane Ouhrou
18
-
14
Soulaïman Allouch
18
-
15
Noureddine Oussama
18
-
16
Hamza Afsal
18
-
17
Oussama Errahmany
18
-
18
Soufiane Benjdida
18
-
19
Achraf Harmach
17
-
20
Demir Ege Tıknaz
17
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
8
-
2
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
6
-
3
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
4
Simon Banza
6
-
5
Serdar Saatçı
6
-
6
Nicolás Otamendi
5
-
7
João Mário
5
-
8
António Silva
5
-
9
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
10
Arthur Cabral
4
-
11
Tomás Araújo
4
-
12
Gianluca Prestianni
4
-
13
Álvaro Carreras
Aura: 59.8
4
-
14
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
4
-
15
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
4
-
16
Adrian Bajrami
3
-
17
Andrea Belotti
3
-
18
Hélder Ferreira
3
-
19
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
3
-
20
David Sualehe
3