96
195
Career appearances
23
Total goals
6
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
78 | 4.552 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 3.172 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 1.782 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
7 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-21854
|
6 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Desportivo Brasil
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
87 | 4.954 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
|
Parva Liga
|
62 | 4.552 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 339 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 140 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 479 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.726 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.726 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.826 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Bulgarian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.826 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.311 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.311 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 861 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 861 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.782 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.782 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
team-21854
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | — | 107 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 11 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 30 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 23 | 6 | 23 | 3 | — | — | 10.133 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mario Ilievski
Aura: 2.1
37
-
2
Rafael Freitas
36
-
3
Ivajlo Chochev
19
-
4
Aleks Bozhev
17
-
5
Hugo Oliveira
16
-
6
Mory Bamba
Aura: 0.0
11
-
7
Levi Ntumba
11
-
8
Yago Lincoln
Aura: 0.0
7
-
9
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
7
-
10
Bruno Santos
7
-
11
Fabiano
7
-
12
Gabriel Lacerda
Aura: 0.0
7
-
13
Heron
Aura: 0.0
7
-
14
João Tavares
7
-
15
Juninho
Aura: 0.0
7
-
16
Kozlinski
Aura: 0.0
7
-
17
Luan
7
-
18
Lucas Marques
Aura: 0.0
7
-
19
Paulinho Moccelin
Aura: 0.0
7
-
20
Rafael Monteiro
Aura: 0.0
7
Most games against
-
1
Galin Ivanov
8
-
2
Vasil Kazaldzhiev
6
-
3
Emil Stoev
6
-
4
Roberto Raychev
6
-
5
Ivan Andonov
6
-
6
Ivan Minchev
6
-
7
Nikolay Krastev
6
-
8
Ventsislav Kerchev
6
-
9
Luka Ivanov
5
-
10
Mark Emilio Papazov
Aura: 0.0
5
-
11
Faustas Steponavičius
5
-
12
Vladimir Medved
5
-
13
Yanko Georgiev
5
-
14
Lazar Marin
5
-
15
Dime Dimov
5
-
16
Aslak Witry
Aura: 0.6
4
-
17
Anton Nedyalkov
4
-
18
Caio Vidal
4
-
19
Bernard Tekpetey
4
-
20
Ivan Yordanov
4