2
236
Career appearances
7
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 3.841 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 2.574 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 3.248 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 3.040 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.161 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 9.316 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
44 | 3.248 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
K League 1
|
13 | 1.161 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
6 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.161 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 97 | |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.258 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.664 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.664 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.584 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.584 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.666 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.666 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.175 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.175 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.040 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.040 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 611 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.824 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 139 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.963 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 232 | 7 | 1 | 37 | 3 | — | — | 13.961 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
75
-
2
Francisco Grima
Aura: 0.0
75
-
3
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
75
-
4
Germán Parreño
Aura: 4.1
75
-
5
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
75
-
6
Gonzalo Escobar
Aura: 2.7
73
-
7
Sergio Castel Martínez
Aura: 1.0
52
-
8
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
51
-
9
Iker Undabarrena
Aura: 0.5
50
-
10
José Romera
Aura: 0.0
47
-
11
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
47
-
12
René
Aura: 0.0
47
-
13
Miguel Cifuentes
Aura: 0.2
42
-
14
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
39
-
15
Diego Fuoli
Aura: 0.3
39
-
16
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
39
-
17
Nono
Aura: 0.0
39
-
18
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
39
-
19
Víctor García
Aura: 13.8
39
-
20
Juljan Shehu
38
Most games against
-
1
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
11
-
2
Cristian Glauder
11
-
3
Gerard Gumbau
10
-
4
Ager Aketxe
10
-
5
Brandon Thomas
10
-
6
Dani Escriche
10
-
7
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
9
-
8
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
9
-
9
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
9
-
10
Santiago Bueno
9
-
11
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
9
-
12
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
13
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
9
-
14
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
9
-
15
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
9
-
16
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
9
-
17
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
8
-
18
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
8
-
19
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
8
-
20
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
8